Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties