Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALLENDALE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,450
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2HY
← Back to All Properties