Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+47.7%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties