6, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+106.8%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000+3.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+2.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+85.6%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1