FLAT 3, QUARRY VIEW, HARECOMBE RISE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 1LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,000+134.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1