Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+48.1%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£327,500
+51.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+40.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+60.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AG
← Back to All Properties