Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+76.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+27.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties