Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+6.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£645,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£585,000
+82.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+33.4%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+80.4%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2SY
← Back to All Properties