Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+55.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PX
← Back to All Properties