23, SOUTH MEADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£249,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£364,000+216.7%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+202.5%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1