Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLD QUARRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+24.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+34.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+15.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0EW
← Back to All Properties