Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,300
+28.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8ES
← Back to All Properties