Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 181, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-17.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,080
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LE
← Back to All Properties