Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties