Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NAPOLEON AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,500
+53.8%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LZ
← Back to All Properties