Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LIVERSEDGE HALL LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7DD
← Back to All Properties