1, WELWYN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+233.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+44.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1