Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
-3.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4QW
← Back to All Properties