34, EDEN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+104.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+88.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+29.3%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1