Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+200.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QN
← Back to All Properties