FLAT 2, 26, QUEENS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+2.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+28.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+116.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+9.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1