FLAT 7, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+14.2%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+121.6%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+10.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1