Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONTROSE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.5%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JA
← Back to All Properties