47, HORSEY ROAD, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+81.6%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+114.8%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+22.4%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1