Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, WINTON LODGE, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+63.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NF
← Back to All Properties