Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+77.0%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties