Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHINCHAT DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+61.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+51.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6PB
← Back to All Properties