Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+65.7%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+37.3%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties