Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ABBOTS LODGE, ROPER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-31.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8FD
← Back to All Properties