Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+95.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PP
← Back to All Properties