23, BOWER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,690
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£40,190 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,690+127.6%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,190 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1