Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MINDEN WAY, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,250
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,250
+15.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,250
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4DT
← Back to All Properties