Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Other
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 1 November 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties