47, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500+10.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+81.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1