Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMBLE HILL, HEATH WAY, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,255,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.7%
Price Change
+£982,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,255,000
+359.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£982,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5ET
← Back to All Properties