Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23C, GORDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+63.5%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+88.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+50.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3ES
← Back to All Properties