Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+6.1%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+6.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties