13, CHURCHTOWN CRESCENT, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£950-99.0%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+216.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1