Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OCKLEY BROOK, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+66.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+88.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7DP
← Back to All Properties