Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REED STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+248.8%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7UL
← Back to All Properties