6, FERNDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+1.6%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+69.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1