Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, LANGTRY COURT, THOROUGHGOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6JX
← Back to All Properties