53, LAKEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+39.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+117.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1