143, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 5NU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+8.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500+19.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+174.4%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+43.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1