Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,900
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DY
← Back to All Properties