62, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+8.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+76.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1