Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GIBB STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1EP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£70,000
-19.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000
+0.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,950
+24.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+65.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1EP
← Back to All Properties