Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,495
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8FG
← Back to All Properties