Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,000
+41.5%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-2.4%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,550
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties