Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATSONS MILL, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties